2021
02.06

Punktitabel 2021

Võistluse liik: Pikamaajooks
Toimumiskoht: Staadion
Arvesse läheb 6 paremat jooksu   I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X
      12.5.21 19.5.21 26.5.21 2.6.21 28.7.21 4.8.21 11.8.21 18.8.21 25.8.21 01.09.2021
N -19 Nimi Punkte 1500m 1000m 2000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 600m 400m 1miil 800m
1 Anete RANDMA 36 12   12 12            
2 Birgit VELDI 31 7 6 8 10            
3 Triin ERALA 20   10 10              
4 Anne-Riin PEEP 18 10 8                
5 Karmen LANGI 16 5 4 7              
6 Marleen KOLL 12   12                
7 Merlin TOIRK 9,5 1 0,5   8            
8 Karmel JANO 9 6 3                
9 Emma PRIISAAR 8 8                  
10 Kristin PAAS 7   7                
11 Adele TAMBERG 6     6              
12-13 Mei Margaret TATTER 5   5                
12-13 Mia Lii KAIGAS 5     5              
14-15 Liise LILLELAID 4 4                  
14-15 Ketlin KOPP 4     4              
16 Mariliis TIITS 3,5 3 0,5                
17 Kristiina JAKK 3     3              
18-19 Laura MÕIK 2 2                  
18-19 Anna Maria RASPEL 2   2                
20-21 Annika MÄRTIN 1   1                
20-21 Lisette TIITS 1 0,5 0,5                
22-26 Mimi Lauren PALUTAJA 0,5   0,5                
22-26 Laura LOOSKARI 0,5   0,5                
22-26 Gerda KADAK 0,5   0,5                
22-26 Laura MIHKELSON 0,5   0,5                
22-26 Lisbeth SOONE 0,5   0,5                
N 20-29 Nimi Punkte 1500m 1000m 2000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 600m 400m 1miil 800m
1 Triin GEDE 28 12 8 8              
2 Kelly NEVOLIHHIN 24   12 12              
3 Annika KOITMAA 17 10 7                
4 Kirte Katrin SAREVET 14 8 6                
5-6 Helin MEIER 10   10                
5-6 Liis-Grete ARRO 10     10              
7 Annika ROOSLEHT 7     7              
8 Marika KOOKLA 5   5                
N 30-39 Nimi Punkte 1500m 1000m 2000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 600m 400m 1miil 800m
1 Katrina STEPANOVA 24 12 12                
2 Karina JAUNMUKTANE 20 10 10                
3 Kerta KÕIV 17   7   10            
4-5 Pille HINN 12     12              
4-5 Kaia LEPIK 12       12            
6 Brit RAMMUL 8   8                
N 40-49 Nimi Punkte 1500m 1000m 2000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 600m 400m 1miil 800m
1 Ramune SUSLOVIENE 34 12 12   10            
2 Kätlin JAKK 12     12              
3 Ritve REINUMÄE 12       12            
N 50-59 Nimi Punkte 1500m 1000m 2000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 600m 400m 1miil 800m
1 Liliana TORN 12       12            
M-19 Nimi Punkte 1500m 1000m 2000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 600m 400m 1miil 800m
1 Kert KASK 32 12 3 10 7            
2-3 Ralph Rupert NIGUL 22 10 12                
2-3 Raimond PARTS 22   4 6 12            
4 Uko Mihkel PALLUM 18     12 6            
5 Sander PIIK 17   7   10            
6 Artur SKATšKOV 16 8 8                
7 Oliver ANNUS 15,5   0,5 7 8            
8 Risto PERNITS 13   5 8              
9 Eric-Richard PENING 12 7   5              
10 Jan Jorke ELLAM 10   10                
11 Hardi VOOMETS 9,5 5 0,5   4            
12 Niklas LAUR 7,5   0,5 2 5            
13 Rauno PISA 6,5 6 0,5                
14 Ilja RÕžENKOV 6   6                
15 Hugo SÄREV 5,5 2 0,5   3            
16-17 Geron VIDDER 4     4              
16-17 Henrik Johan KITT 4 4                  
18-19 Reimo Gert LAASPERE 3,5 3 0,5                
18-19 Mikk SAMELI 3,5   0,5 3              
20 Villem SUUROJA 2,5 1 0,5 1              
21-22 Robin SOONE 2   2                
21-22 Gabriel VELBERG 2       2            
23 Max Sander LAANE 1   1                
24-34 Rico-Robin RIKK 0,5   0,5                
24-34 Henri HAUGAS 0,5   0,5                
24-34 Cristofer KÖSTER 0,5   0,5                
24-34 Romet RIDALAAN 0,5   0,5                
24-34 Kristo EHRENPREIS 0,5   0,5                
24-34 Andreas SAULEP 0,5   0,5                
24-34 Kristo TIMUSKA 0,5   0,5                
24-34 Mart NAEL 0,5   0,5                
24-34 Markus KLAIS 0,5   0,5                
24-34 Bert Joosep PANKER 0,5   0,5                
24-34 Karl Mihkel PÕLDRE 0,5   0,5                
M 20-29 Nimi Punkte 1500m 1000m 2000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 600m 400m 1miil 800m
1 Stenver MATT 16 5 1   10            
2 Karl MÄE 14   7 7              
3 Rainer KRAVETS 12,5     0,5 12            
4-7 Aaron KAIS 12 12                  
4-7 Rasmus KISEL 12   12                
4-7 Olavi ALLASE 12     12              
4-7 Riho KIRSIPUU 12 10   2              
8-11 Deniss ŠALKAUSKAS 10   10                
8-11 Rimo TIMM 10 7 3                
8-11 Albert PLOOM 10 6 4                
8-11 Karel HUSSAR 10     10              
12 Franko REINHOLD 8,5 8   0,5              
13-14 Enari TÕNSTRÖM 8   8                
13-14 Leonid LATSEPOV 8     8              
15 Joonas Mattias LAUR 6,5   6 0,5              
16 Kalev HÕLPUS 6     6              
17-18 Arvi ALAMAA 5   5                
17-18 Andry SOO 5     5              
19 Taavi KILKI 4     4              
20 Karel-Sander KLJUZIN 3     3              
21 Elari TÕNSTRÖM 2   2                
22 Marti MEDAR 1     1              
23-24 Margus HANNI 0,5     0,5              
23-24 Sergei RJABYSHKIN 0,5     0,5              
M 30-39 Nimi Punkte 1500m 1000m 2000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 600m 400m 1miil 800m
1 Peep JALAKAS 38 12 6 8 12            
2 Kristo IVASK 31 7 12 4 8            
3 Urmo KALLAKAS 28 8 5 5 10            
4 Tarvi TAMERI 24 10 8 6              
5 Jaan REINOK 15 2 3 3 7            
6 Armin ALLMÄE 14   7 7              
7 Ibrahim MUKUNGA 12     12              
8 Marco KAHU 11 3 1 1 6            
9-11 Janar MAI 10   10                
9-11 Ragnar RAUD 10 6 4                
9-11 Ats SÕNAJALG 10     10              
12 Rauno TIITS 7 5 2                
13-14 Kristjan ÖÖPIK 6,5 4 0,5 2              
13-14 Lauri EHRENPREIS 6,5 1 0,5   5            
15 Leonid HOMIN 5   0,5 0,5 4            
16 Rain SAAR 3       3            
17 Tauno KRULL 2,5   0,5   2            
18-20 Tarmo KAISLA 1 0,5 0,5                
18-20 Jaanus URB 1 0,5 0,5                
18-20 Jaanus KUUSK 1   0,5 0,5              
M 40-49 Nimi Punkte 1500m 1000m 2000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 600m 400m 1miil 800m
1 Danel TAUR 36 12 12 12              
2 Heiki PRUUL 30 10 10 10              
3 Erkki HUMMAL 27   7 8 12            
4 Raini TOOM 24 6 5 5 8            
5 Lauri TANNER 23 8 8 7              
6-7 Raido PUUST 16 4 3 4 5            
6-7 Lauri PIHLAK 16     6 10            
8-9 Rain JANO 7 7                  
8-9 Kaidar HUSSAR 7       7            
10-11 Kain VÄLJAOTS 6   6                
10-11 Leho LAJA 6       6            
12 Martin MURRE 5 5                  
13 Henri KAARMA 4   4                
14 Robert KITT 3 3                  
15 Ahti SEIER 2   2                
M 50-59 Nimi Punkte 1500m 1000m 2000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 600m 400m 1miil 800m
1 Uno ALLIKU 37 10 10 10 7            
2 Raido RASPEL 36   12 12 12            
3 Villu ZIRNASK 22   8 8 6            
4 Toomas PÄRNASSALU 19   7 7 5            
5 Jaanus PEDAK 12 12                  
6 Martin KÄSPER 10       10            
7-8 Andrus RÜNDAL 8 8                  
7-8 Arnold VIINAMÄE 8       8            
M 60+ Nimi Punkte 1500m 1000m 2000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 600m 400m 1miil 800m
1 Juhan PAABSTEL 42 12 10 10 10            
2 Ivar RAIG 36   12 12 12            

Järgmine sündmus

Vaata varasemaid protokolle: Pikamaajooks