2022
15.06

Pikamaajooksusarja 2022 punktitabel

Võistluse liik: Pikamaajooks
Toimumiskoht: Staadion
Arvesse läheb 6 paremat jooksu   I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX
      18.5.22 25.5.22 1.6.22 15.6.22 13.7.22 20.7.22 27.7.22 10.8.22 17.8.22
N -19 Nimi Punkte 2000m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400m 1000m 10000m 600m
1 Eliise LUKS 28 8 10 10            
2 Merlin TOIRK 20,5 2 0,5 8 10          
3 Berit GUZAS 18   6 12            
4-6 Anete RANDMA 12 12                
4-6 Marleen KOLL 12   12              
4-6 Etriin ETVERK 12       12          
7 Kaisa-Maria OLL 10 10                
8 Birgit VELDI 8   8              
9-10 Ketlin KOPP 7 7                
9-10 Karmel JANO 7   7              
11 Adele TAMBERG 6 6                
12-13 Mia Lii KAIGAS 5 5                
12-13 Anna Maria RASPEL 5   5              
14-15 Kristiina JAKK 4 4                
14-15 Kristin PAAS 4   4              
16 Grete KORSEN 3,5 3 0,5              
17 Berit KANT 3   3              
18 Hanna-Liisa ÕISPUU 2   2              
19 Annika MÄRTIN 1   1              
20-23 Mimi Lauren PALUTAJA 0,5   0,5              
20-23 Lianna Lisette ERIT 0,5   0,5              
20-23 Gisela NÜÜD 0,5   0,5              
20-23 Helis PÄRTEL 0,5   0,5              
N 20-29 Nimi Punkte 2000m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400m 1000m 10000m 600m
1 Karmen LANGI 30 8 10 12            
2-3 Laura MAASIK 12 12                
2-3 Stella Sohvi ALTMETS 12   12              
4 Birgit PIHELGAS 10 10                
5 Kirte Katrin SAREVET 7 7                
N 30-39 Nimi Punkte 2000m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400m 1000m 10000m 600m
1 Helin MEIER 12 12                
2 Pille HINN 10 10                
3 Helen BELL 8 8                
4 Inga KREE 7 7                
N 40-49 Nimi Punkte 2000m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400m 1000m 10000m 600m
1 Mirjam PIIK 34 10 12 12            
2 Kätlin JAKK 12 12                
M-19 Nimi Punkte 2000m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400m 1000m 10000m 600m
1 Jan Jorke ELLAM 17 5 12              
2 Hardi VOOMETS 15 4 1 10            
3 Artur SKATšKOV 14 6 8              
4-5 Kert KASK 13 8 5              
4-5 Mikk SAMELI 13   3   10          
6 Niklas LAUR 12,5   0,5   12          
7-8 Richard KAUP-LAPÕNIN 12     12            
7-8 Oliver ANNUS 12 12                
9-10 Sander PIIK 10 10                
9-10 Rasmus KÄSPER 10   10              
11-12 Gabriel VELBERG 8     8            
11-12 Jan Rasmus ROHTLA 8 0,5 0,5 7            
13 Villem SUUROJA 7,5 1 0,5 6            
14-15 Risto KALJU 7 7                
14-15 Kristofer Alex JEANTY 7   7              
16 Ilja RÕžENKOV 6   6              
17 Frank Joonas ELLAM 4   4              
18 Kristo EHRENPREIS 3 3                
19 Hugo SÄREV 2,5 2 0,5              
20 Markus KLAIS 2   2              
21-31 Ralph Rupert NIGUL 0,5 0,5                
21-31 Romet TOODING 0,5   0,5              
21-31 Rainer AHI 0,5   0,5              
21-31 Alex SIKK 0,5   0,5              
21-31 Aaron SINIMÄE 0,5   0,5              
21-31 Miko ELENURM 0,5   0,5              
21-31 Karl Mihkel PÕLDRE 0,5   0,5              
21-31 Rico-Robin RIKK 0,5   0,5              
21-31 Henri HAUGAS 0,5   0,5              
21-31 Andreas SAULEP 0,5   0,5              
21-31 Kristo TIMUSKA 0,5   0,5              
M 20-29 Nimi Punkte 2000m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400m 1000m 10000m 600m
1 Kalev HÕLPUS 20 8   12            
2 Enari TÕNSTRÖM 18 6 12              
3 Sten ÜTSMÜTS 13 5 8              
4-5 Olavi ALLASE 12 12                
4-5 Rainer KRAVETS 12       12          
6-8 Karel HUSSAR 10 10                
6-8 Karel-Sander KLJUZIN 10   10              
6-8 Kevin ERVALD 10     10            
9-10 Taavi KILKI 7 7                
9-10 Henri ROOS 7   7              
11 Johannes LAUR 4 4                
12 Margus HANNI 3 3                
M 30-39 Nimi Punkte 2000m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400m 1000m 10000m 600m
1 Kristo IVASK 34 10 12 12            
2 Tarvi TAMERI 32 12 8   12          
3 Marco KAHU 27 7 10 10            
4 Elion SÕBER 24 4 5 7 8          
5 Jaan REINOK 22 5 7   10          
6 Kristjan ÖÖPIK 20 6 6 8            
7 Ragnar RAUD 8 8                
M 40-49 Nimi Punkte 2000m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400m 1000m 10000m 600m
1 Lauri PIHLAK 38 10 8 10 10          
2 Danel TAUR 36 12 12 12            
3 Erkki HUMMAL 30 8 6 8 8          
4 Raini TOOM 27 7 7 6 7          
5-6 Madis ANNUS 22 6 5 5 6          
5-6 Ragnar RAUD 22   10   12          
7 Lauri EHRENPREIS 7     7            
8 Raido PUUST 5 5                
M 50-59 Nimi Punkte 2000m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400m 1000m 10000m 600m
1 Kaidar HUSSAR 28 10 8   10          
2 Martin KÄSPER 22 12 10              
3-5 Raido RASPEL 12   12              
3-5 Andres LAINESTE 12     12            
3-5 Jaanus PEDAK 12       12          
M 60+ Nimi Punkte 2000m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400m 1000m 10000m 600m
1 Ivar RAIG 42 10 12 10 10          
2 Olev MITT 36 12   12 12          
3 Juhan PAABSTEL 32 8 8 8 8          
4 Aavo KERGAND 10   10              

Järgmine sündmus

Vaata varasemaid protokolle: Pikamaajooks