2024
05.06

Pikamaajooksusari 2024 punktitabel

Võistluse liik: Pikamaajooks
Toimumiskoht: Staadion
Arvesse läheb 6 paremat jooksu   I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX
      08.05. 15.05. 22.05. 05.06. 19.06. 03.07. 17.07. 31.07. 07.08.
N -19 Nimi Punkte 3000m 800m 1500m 2000m 5000m 400m 600m 1500m 1000m
1 Berit GUZAS 32 12 8   12          
2 Merlin TOIRK 30 8 2 12 8          
3 Marta JAANSON 24 7   10 7          
4 Karmel JANO 20   10   10          
5 Marleen KOLL 12   12              
6 Kaisa Maria OLL 10 10                
7 Kätlin KOPLI 9   1 8            
8-9 Anna Maria RASPEL 7   7              
8-9 Emma SEIER 7     7            
10 Hella TÕNTS 6   6              
11 Berit KANT 5   5              
12 Gerda KADAK 4   4              
13 Mei Margaret TATTER 3   3              
14 Vanessa SIMUSTE 0,5   0,5              
N 20-29 Nimi Punkte 3000m 800m 1500m 2000m 5000m 400m 600m 1500m 1000m
1-2 Karmen LANGI 20 10 10              
1-2 Eliise LUKS 20     12 8          
3 Annika ROOSLEHT 18 12     6          
4-5 Laura-Liisa VÄLI 12   12              
4-5 Anete RANDMA 12       12          
6 Tuuli TOMINGAS 10       10          
7 Kirte Katrin SAREVET 7       7          
N 30-39 Nimi Punkte 3000m 800m 1500m 2000m 5000m 400m 600m 1500m 1000m
1 Bret SCHÄR 22 12     10          
2-3 Katerina FOMICHOVA 12   12              
2-3 Helen BELL 12       12          
N 40-49 Nimi Punkte 3000m 800m 1500m 2000m 5000m 400m 600m 1500m 1000m
1 Sirle SUVISTE 44 12 10 10 12          
2-3 Mirjam PIIK 12   12              
2-3 Edit KANNEL 12     12            
N 60+ Nimi Punkte 3000m 800m 1500m 2000m 5000m 400m 600m 1500m 1000m
1 Viivi KÄÄPA 48 12 12 12 12          
M-19 Nimi Punkte 3000m 800m 1500m 2000m 5000m 400m 600m 1500m 1000m
1 Hugo SÄREV 29 6 7 8 8          
2 Uku TROLLA 27 7 10   10          
3 Romet KRIKS 24 12   12            
4 Karl Aleksander LIBA 23 8 5 10            
5 Mihkel MALV 22 5 4 7 6          
6 Dirk-Edrik TORI 13 4 1 3 5          
7-8 Jesse LAUTER 12   12              
7-8 Kevin LAANEKIVI 12       12          
9 Gustav KIIVER 11,5 3 0,5 4 4          
10 Kristo TIMUSKA 10 10                
11-12 Andreas ESNAR 8   8              
11-12 Randel KUUS 8   2 6            
13 Kaspar ANNUS 7       7          
14 Oskar MALV 6,5 1 0,5 2 3          
15 Riko AUSMEES 6   6              
16 Henri SEIER 5     5            
17 Kevin RAUDSEPP 3   3              
18 Chris Marius KUKK 2 2                
19 Hugo Bert VAHEMETS 0,5   0,5              
M 20-29 Nimi Punkte 3000m 800m 1500m 2000m 5000m 400m 600m 1500m 1000m
1 Joonas Mattias LAUR 24   12 12            
2 Rauno PISA 18   8 10            
3-4 Rainer KRAVETS 12 12                
3-4 Kalev HÕLPUS 12       12          
5-6 Rasmus KÄSPER 10   10              
5-6 Oliver ANNUS 10       10          
7-8 Otto KASE 8     8            
7-8 Thomas TOMP 8       8          
9-10 Rasmus PIILING 7       7          
9-10 Henri HAUGAS 7    7              
M 30-39 Nimi Punkte 3000m 800m 1500m 2000m 5000m 400m 600m 1500m 1000m
1 Kristo IVASK 36   12 12 12          
2 Marco KAHU 32 6 10 8 8          
3 Carry SALUSTE 27 10 7 10            
4-5 Margus SIKK 14 3 5   6          
4-5 Sander JÄRSK 14 7     7          
6 Jaan REINOK 13 5 8              
7 Stenver MATT 12 12                
8-9 Elion SÕBER 10 4 6              
8-9 Tarvi TAMERI 10       10          
10 Sander KAUR 8 8                
11 Anton ZOLOTARJOV 5       5          
12 Mart PUKK 2 2                
M 40-49 Nimi Punkte 3000m 800m 1500m 2000m 5000m 400m 600m 1500m 1000m
1 Lauri TANNER 39 12 10 10 7          
2 Danel TAUR 34   12 12 10          
3 Marek TÕNISMÄE 31 10 8 7 6          
4 Ahti SEIER 25 8 6 6 5          
5 Kain VÄLJAOTS 23   7 8 8          
6 Indrek TOBRELUTS 12       12          
7 Rainer KUKK 7 7                
M 50-59 Nimi Punkte 3000m 800m 1500m 2000m 5000m 400m 600m 1500m 1000m
1 Raido RASPEL 36 12 12   12          
2 Erkki HUMMAL 33 6 8 12 7          
3 Rain JANO 23 7 10   6          
4 Tarmo REITSNIK 20 10     10          
5 Villu ZIRNASK 17 3 7 7            
6 Silver KOIT 16 8     8          
7 Aksel WEILER 12   6 6            
8-9 Tanel KANNEL 10     10            
8-9 Eero MÕTTUS 10 5     5          
10 Raido KIIPSAAR 8     8            
11 Jaanus PEDAK 4 4                
M 60+ Nimi Punkte 3000m 800m 1500m 2000m 5000m 400m 600m 1500m 1000m
1 Martin KÄSPER 48 12 12 12 12          
2 Valeri KÄÄPA 38 10 8 10 10          
3 Heiki SASSIAN 24 5 4 7 8          
4 Jaan LOMP 22 8 6 8            
5 Juhan PAABSTEL 20 4 3 6 7          
6 Andrus RÜNDAL 17 7 10              
7 Ivar RAIG 13 6 7              
8 Olev MITT 5   5              
9 Arne KARMING 2   2              

Järgmine sündmus

Vaata varasemaid protokolle: Pikamaajooks